Pageviews past week

Thursday, December 27, 2007

Monday, December 3, 2007

tag. by syamoe

hmm the title is like some wrestling event~

chang mei yen tagged me.


1. Do not copy answers.
2. The tag questions must be 100% the same.
3. List 20 friends' names.
4. Tag people after doing.

The people:
1. aiyuni ismalia
2. fatimah err
3 chang mei yen
4.azan errr
5.muhammad fathi bin muhtar
6. izzat bin abdul salim
7. cheah choy hong
8. Kent Goh Ka kien err??
9. kannan err
10. kelvin hong
11. juliana evans
12. asmawi bin ani (mawi)
13. siti nurhaliza binti taruddin
14. baharuddin bin abu bakar
15. ain nadhirah binti sazly err?
16. shaun leslie banjamin
17. bill gates
18. george w. bush.
19. condoleza rice
20. uzumaki naruto

The Questions:
1. How did you know 14? (bahar)
how? how? how? err just met and greet him~

2. What would you do if you had never met one? (siti nurhaliza)
errr.. whatever~

3. What would you do if 9 and 20 dated you? (kannan and naruto)
I would never date 9 and 20.

4. Would 6 and 17 make a good couple? (izzat and bill gates)
are you nuts????????

5. Do you think 8 is attractive? (kent??)
i dont know! ask a girl not a boy!.]

6. Do you know anything about 12's family? (mawi)
lol! what? i'm his fans? nope!'

7 Tell me something about 7? (choy hong)
she's sweet and cute too!.

8. What is 18's favourite? (bush! ko ni semak la)
war! war! and more war!

9. What language does 15 speaks? (ain nadhirah)
malays and english orr maybe more which i don't even know.

10. Who is 19 going out with? (condoleza rice)
this question belongs to the "alien"

11. How old is 16 now? (shaun)
16 i guess so!

12. When was the last time you talk to 13? (siti nurhaliza)
WHOA! no!.

13. Who is 2's favourite singer? (fatimah)
i don't know! maybe my chem romannce!whooaa!

14. Would you date 4? (azan?)
penyu? kami berada di alam dunia yang berlainan (x3x)

15. Would you date 17? (bill gates)

16. Is 15 single? (ain nadhirah)
maybe in a relationship

17. What is 10's last name? (kelvin )

18. Would you consider being in a relationship with 11? (juliana evans)
yes! yeshh! hooray! banzaii!

19. Which school does 3 goes to? (mei yen).
Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Tengku Ampuan Rahimah. my beloved(lol) school.

20. Where does 6 live? (izzat)
Bandar Baru Botanic.

21. What is your favourite thing about 5? (fathi)

I tag......
my cat! meow! err, is dat allowed?!

Monday, September 10, 2007

harapan ramadhan

Ku mengharapkan Ramadhan
Kali ini penuh makna
Agar dapat kulalui
Dengan sempurna

Selangkah demi selangkah
Setahun sudah pun berlalu
Masa yang pantas berlalu
Hingga tak terasa ku berada
Di bulan Ramadhan semula

Puasa satu amalan
Sebagaimana yang diperintahNya
Moga dapat ku lenturkan
Nafsu yang selalu membelenggu diri
Tiada henti-henti

Tak ingin ku biarkan Ramadhan berlalu saja
Tuhan pimpinlah daku yang lemah
Mengharungi segalanya dengan sabar
Kita memohon pada Tuhan diberikan kekuatan
Ku merayu pada Tuhan diterima amalan

Selangkah demi selangkah...
Dengan rahmatMu oh Tuhanku...
Ku tempuh jua

Tuesday, September 4, 2007


i failed almost every subject in last exam~~
i don't know what happen 2 me~~
everytime i've the spirit to study~~
i bacameeeee sooooooo laaaaaaaaazzzzzyyyyyyyyyy~~
is it a disease??
i think so~~
so,, anyone got some cure for this disease??
help me oh!

and anyone can give me the tab for fallen leaves??-billy talent~~
and i noticed that i lost my spec!!
SH** !!

and salam merdeka!!
happy merdeka!!

*repeat until u know what is merdeka true meaning~~wakaka

Saturday, August 18, 2007

muslim flying!

at least try to watch the video!

what happen to judas??

what happen to judas???
there's 2 version i heard ....

Saturday, June 16, 2007

supermassive~ the next big thing~

juz look at the pic...

Saturday, June 2, 2007

sakit mata~

after the redish eye disease...
i got another eye disease...'mata bengkak'
well anyway...wish me well oo...

Wednesday, May 30, 2007

my lurvly cats~~~~~~~

wanna show off my lovely cutey cat~
jgn jeles k~

harvest moon and me~

i'm lovin' it~
harvest moon de....
besh wo....haha.....there's something about this game...
~get a life
~learn to take care animals properly
~learn to get friendly with all people
~woo your favourite girl..walawei~
~nice storyline
~and2 so many more la....
here some pics...

Tuesday, May 29, 2007


5 day after teachers day.....
i'm kinda lost here~
been ponteng about a week~
ya..completely whole week~
the thing is...i have been infected by azan's eyes disease...(redish eye)
about totally think it all's a yes...
i'm gonna resign....
the reason is my heart is not in prefect anymore~

my new blog~